Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
104543
Ζεύγη TAYT. ΤΡΙΤΗΣ 1-9 D4
Κάρτα ζεύγους 9: ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΗ - ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
5
13
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
3ΧΑ
Α
9
600
25%
1
5
14
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
3
Δ
K
140
88%
1
5
15
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
4
-1
Β
4
100
38%
2
5
16
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
1ΧΑ-2
Α
K
-200
0%
2
5
17
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
6
-1
Β
J
50
50%
2
5
18
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
1ΧΑ+1
Β
9
-120
19%
3
5
19
02510
Σιματη
Στεφανης
01749
Στεφανης
6
-1
Ν
J
50
63%
3
5
20
02510
Σιματη
Στεφανης
01749
Στεφανης
2
Α
T
110
88%
3
5
21
02510
Σιματη
Στεφανης
01749
Στεφανης
3ΧΑ-2
Δ
2
-100
0%
4
5
1
08737
Ματθαιου
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
4
+2
Α
4
480
25%
4
5
2
08737
Ματθαιου
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
5
+1
Δ
4
480
25%
4
5
3
08737
Ματθαιου
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
4
-1
Ν
4
50
75%
5
5
4
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Μελεουνη
09906
Μελεουνη
4
-2
Ν
A
200
63%
5
5
5
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Μελεουνη
09906
Μελεουνη
1ΧΑ
Ν
7
-90
63%
5
5
6
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Μελεουνη
09906
Μελεουνη
2
+2
Α
A
130
63%
6
5
7
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
6ΧΑ-1
Δ
7
-100
25%
6
5
8
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
3ΧΑ
Α
3
400
75%
6
5
9
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
6ΧΑ
Ν
6
-990
13%
7
5
10
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
2ΧΑ-2
Δ
8
-200
25%
7
5
11
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
2
+1
Δ
A
140
75%
7
5
12
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
4
Α
A
420
63%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά