Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
104229
Ζεύγη ΤΑΥΤ. ΤΡΙΤΗΣ 1-9 D3
Κάρτα ζεύγους 3: ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ - Διαιτητής
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
2
4
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
4
-1
Β
5
100
63%
1
2
5
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
3ΧΑ-1
Α
4
-50
38%
1
2
6
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
3ΧΑ
Α
6
600
63%
2
4
13
08351
Σταυρη
Μπονιατη
08738
Μπονιατη
4
-1
Ν
K
100
100%
2
4
14
08351
Σταυρη
Μπονιατη
08738
Μπονιατη
5
-1
Α
K
-50
0%
2
4
15
08351
Σταυρη
Μπονιατη
08738
Μπονιατη
4
+2
Α
A
480
100%
3
1
7
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
1
-2
Ν
Q
200
88%
3
1
8
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
5ΧΑ-1
Ν
4
50
100%
3
1
9
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
5
*
Β
5
-550
0%
4
3
16
08737
Ματθαιου
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
4
+1
Β
K
-150
75%
4
3
17
08737
Ματθαιου
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
3ΧΑ-2
Δ
J
-100
0%
4
3
18
08737
Ματθαιου
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
3
-1
Δ
5
-50
50%
5
4
1
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
1ΧΑ-1
Β
6
-50
38%
5
4
2
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
4
Α
A
-420
13%
5
4
3
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
3ΧΑ
Ν
5
400
100%
6
2
19
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Μελεουνη
09906
Μελεουνη
4
Ν
J
420
100%
6
2
20
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Μελεουνη
09906
Μελεουνη
3
-2
Β
K
-200
25%
6
2
21
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Μελεουνη
09906
Μελεουνη
5
*-1
Α
Q
100
38%
7
5
10
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
5
-1
Α
4
100
50%
7
5
11
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
3ΧΑ
Α
7
-400
100%
7
5
12
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
4
*-2
Δ
A
300
100%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά