Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
103848
Ζεύγη 1-9 ΤΑΥΤ. ΤΡΙΤΗΣ D2
Κάρτα ζεύγους 7: ΜΠΟΝΙΑΤΗ - ΣΤΑΥΡΗ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
3
16
08737
Ματθαιου
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
4
*-4
Α
K
-1100
0%
1
3
17
08737
Ματθαιου
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
2ΧΑ
Α
A
120
50%
1
3
18
08737
Ματθαιου
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
2ΧΑ-1
Ν
5
100
67%
2
2
13
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
2
-1
Δ
K
-100
0%
2
2
14
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
3
-1
Δ
9
-50
83%
2
2
15
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
4
+2
Α
Q
480
33%
3
4
4
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
3ΧΑ+2
Α
3
-660
67%
3
4
5
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
4
-2
Α
2
100
50%
3
4
6
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
4
-1
Δ
8
100
50%
4
4
7
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Μελεουνη
09906
Μελεουνη
3ΧΑ-2
Β
J
200
100%
4
4
8
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Μελεουνη
09906
Μελεουνη
4
+1
Α
3
450
50%
4
4
9
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Μελεουνη
09906
Μελεουνη
4
-1
Δ
T
-100
33%
5
2
1
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
2
+2
Ν
3
170
33%
5
2
2
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
2
+3
Α
8
-150
33%
5
2
3
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
+1
Β
3
450
33%
6
3
10
09265
Τσετσερη
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
3ΧΑ-4
Β
6
-400
0%
6
3
11
09265
Τσετσερη
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
2
+2
Β
6
170
67%
6
3
12
09265
Τσετσερη
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
5
Β
8
650
100%
7
1
19
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
Β
5
-420
50%
7
1
20
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
2ΧΑ-1
Δ
7
-100
33%
7
1
21
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3ΧΑ-1
Ν
2
100
100%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά