Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
103848
Ζεύγη 1-9 ΤΑΥΤ. ΤΡΙΤΗΣ D2
Κάρτα ζεύγους 5: ΤΣΕΤΣΕΡΗ - ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
4
19
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
3
+1
Β
5
170
0%
1
4
20
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
3ΧΑ-3
Δ
A
300
100%
1
4
21
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
Q
630
83%
2
4
1
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
4
Ν
6
-420
17%
2
4
2
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
3
+1
Δ
A
170
100%
2
4
3
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
4
+1
Β
T
-450
67%
3
2
16
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Μελεουνη
09906
Μελεουνη
2
-1
Α
K
100
67%
3
2
17
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Μελεουνη
09906
Μελεουνη
2ΧΑ
Α
7
-120
50%
3
2
18
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Μελεουνη
09906
Μελεουνη
2
Ν
A
90
100%
4
3
4
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3ΧΑ+3
Δ
A
-690
0%
4
3
5
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
-2
Α
2
100
50%
4
3
6
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
+2
Β
9
480
100%
5
1
13
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
1ΧΑ
Β
6
-90
50%
5
1
14
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
-1
Δ
A
-50
83%
5
1
15
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
+2
Α
7
480
33%
6
3
10
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
3ΧΑ-4
Β
6
400
100%
6
3
11
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
2
+2
Β
6
-170
33%
6
3
12
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
5
Β
8
-650
0%
7
2
7
08737
Ματθαιου
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
3
Δ
A
140
67%
7
2
8
08737
Ματθαιου
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
4
+1
Α
3
450
50%
7
2
9
08737
Ματθαιου
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
3
-2
Β
A
100
67%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά