Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
103602
Ζεύγη ΤΡΙΤΗΣ 1-9 ΤΑΥΤ. D1
Κάρτα ζεύγους 4: ΠΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ - ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
4
19
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
6
+1
Α
Q
1460
17%
1
4
20
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
2
+2
Ν
7
-170
0%
1
4
21
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
5
+2
Β
7
-710
50%
2
2
13
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
2
+2
Β
A
130
33%
2
2
14
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
3ΧΑ+1
Δ
J
-430
50%
2
2
15
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
3ΧΑ
Δ
5
-400
67%
3
3
1
10293
Πλιγκος
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
3
-1
Β
J
-50
33%
3
3
2
10293
Πλιγκος
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
1ΧΑ
Β
4
90
67%
3
3
3
10293
Πλιγκος
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
3ΧΑ-2
Δ
9
200
100%
4
1
10
02745
Φιλιππου
Διαιτητής
00001
Διαιτητής
2
-3
Α
9
-300
0%
4
1
11
02745
Φιλιππου
Διαιτητής
00001
Διαιτητής
4
*-1
Ν
A
100
67%
4
1
12
02745
Φιλιππου
Διαιτητής
00001
Διαιτητής
3ΧΑ+4
Ν
6
-720
0%
5
3
7
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
4
-1
Α
A
-100
67%
5
3
8
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
4
-1
Δ
T
-50
67%
5
3
9
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
4
-2
Ν
7
100
67%
6
2
4
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
4
-1
Β
4
100
67%
6
2
5
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
4
+2
Δ
J
480
100%
6
2
6
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
4
-1
Δ
3
-100
67%
7
4
16
10604
Σανσογλου
Χαλικιας
09901
Χαλικιας
3ΧΑ+1
Β
5
430
67%
7
4
17
10604
Σανσογλου
Χαλικιας
09901
Χαλικιας
Pass
-
-
Pass
83%
7
4
18
10604
Σανσογλου
Χαλικιας
09901
Χαλικιας
6
+1
Α
7
-1010
67%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά