Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Μ.Η.
/
93593
5η ημερίδα IMP's Κυριακής
Ο.Μ.Η. 16121 : Ζεύγη - imps
Στοιχεία αγώνα
5
ης
βαθμίδας
Ημερομηνία
11/12/2016
Διαιτητές
Φιλιππος Σαρατσης
Διανομές
PBN
|
DLM
|
DUP
Θέση
Θ
Αθλητές
Αθλητές
Αθλητές
Κατηγορίες
Κατ
Σκορ
Μ
Χ
Π
1
11444
11440
Ιωαννης Βελισσαρης
Ι Βελισσαρης
Ιωαννης Τσιριγωτακης
Ι Τσιριγωτακης
11440
Ιωαννης Τσιριγωτακης
2
- 1
1
77,36
13
2
10472
10610
Στεφανος Καχρης
Σ Καχρης
Αντωνιος Τζεδακης
Α Τζεδακης
10610
Αντωνιος Τζεδακης
4
- 4
4
70,41
9
3
08038
10614
Καλλιοπη Χουστουλακη
Κ Χουστουλακη
Κωνσταντινα Κωνσταντακη
Κ Κωνσταντακη
10614
Κωνσταντινα Κωνσταντακη
1
- 1
1
57,79
7
4
09918
09916
Γεωργιος Μιχος
Γ Μιχος
Ευστρατιος Μπακιρλης
Ε Μπακιρλης
09916
Ευστρατιος Μπακιρλης
7
- 7
7
57,13
5
09913
07299
Μιχαλης Καλονακης
Μ Καλονακης
Γεωργιος Φλουρης
Γ Φλουρης
07299
Γεωργιος Φλουρης
6
- 10
10
53,73
6
08199
08975
Κωνσταντινος Παπαδοχριστοπουλος
Κ Παπαδοχριστοπουλος
Γεωργιος Σφακιανακης
Γ Σφακιανακης
08975
Γεωργιος Σφακιανακης
6
- 3
3
49,57
7
09517
08204
Χαραλαμπος Αποστολακης
Χ Αποστολακης
Γεωργιος Κολυβακης
Γ Κολυβακης
08204
Γεωργιος Κολυβακης
4
- 5
5
45,98
8
10471
11450
Αντωνης Δασκαλακης
Α Δασκαλακης
Μαρια Κυπρακη
Μ Κυπρακη
11450
Μαρια Κυπρακη
2
- 1
1
40,28
9
11439
09914
Μαρια Ταντου
Μ Ταντου
Δημητρης Τζικας
Δ Τζικας
09914
Δημητρης Τζικας
1
- 9
9
40,16
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά