Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Μ.Η.
/
93110
IMPS 4η ημερίδα
Ο.Μ.Η. 16116 : Ζεύγη - imps
Στοιχεία αγώνα
5
ης
βαθμίδας
Ημερομηνία
04/12/2016
Διαιτητές
Γεωργιος Γεωργουλακης
Διανομές
PBN
|
DLM
|
DUP
Θέση
Θ
Αθλητές
Αθλητές
Αθλητές
Κατηγορίες
Κατ
Σκορ
Μ
Χ
Π
1
09918
09916
Γεωργιος Μιχος
Γ Μιχος
Ευστρατιος Μπακιρλης
Ε Μπακιρλης
09916
Ευστρατιος Μπακιρλης
7
- 7
7
64,72
11
2
10471
11450
Αντωνης Δασκαλακης
Α Δασκαλακης
Μαρια Κυπρακη
Μ Κυπρακη
11450
Μαρια Κυπρακη
2
- 1
1
61,40
8
3
08199
08975
Κωνσταντινος Παπαδοχριστοπουλος
Κ Παπαδοχριστοπουλος
Γεωργιος Σφακιανακης
Γ Σφακιανακης
08975
Γεωργιος Σφακιανακης
6
- 3
3
56,15
6
4
09913
10610
Μιχαλης Καλονακης
Μ Καλονακης
Αντωνιος Τζεδακης
Α Τζεδακης
10610
Αντωνιος Τζεδακης
6
- 4
4
56,08
5
11439
02438
Μαρια Ταντου
Μ Ταντου
Γεωργιος Γεωργουλακης
Γ Γεωργουλακης
02438
Γεωργιος Γεωργουλακης
1
- 12
12
55,63
6
08204
09517
Γεωργιος Κολυβακης
Γ Κολυβακης
Χαραλαμπος Αποστολακης
Χ Αποστολακης
09517
Χαραλαμπος Αποστολακης
5
- 4
4
55,22
7
11444
11440
Ιωαννης Βελισσαρης
Ι Βελισσαρης
Ιωαννης Τσιριγωτακης
Ι Τσιριγωτακης
11440
Ιωαννης Τσιριγωτακης
2
- 1
1
49,21
8
10469
10614
Δημητρης Πλεξουσακης
Δ Πλεξουσακης
Κωνσταντινα Κωνσταντακη
Κ Κωνσταντακη
10614
Κωνσταντινα Κωνσταντακη
2
- 1
1
31,59
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά