Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
/
88413
Πρωτάθλημα Αττικής 2016 // Κατηγορίας 1-9 // 3η Ημερίδα
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε. 16277 : Ζεύγη - matchpoints | Περιορισμένος
Στοιχεία αγώνα
3
ης
βαθμίδας | Περιφερειακό
Ημερομηνία
17/07/2016
Διαιτητές
Μιλτιαδης Κουτουγκος
Διανομές
PBN
|
DLM
|
DUP
Θέση
Θ
Αθλητές
Αθλητές
Αθλητές
Κατηγορίες
Κατ
Σκορ
Μ
Χ
Π
1
03456
07933
Εμμανουηλ Ζαμπελλας
Ε Ζαμπελλας
Λυδια Ρισαρντελατουρ
Λ Ρισαρντελατουρ
07933
Λυδια Ρισαρντελατουρ
8
- 9
9
64,58
106
7
0,4
2
08760
10206
Μηνας Δαμιανιδης
Μ Δαμιανιδης
Γεωργιος Μιχαηλ
Γ Μιχαηλ
10206
Γεωργιος Μιχαηλ
8
- 7
7
60,42
69
5
0,3
3
09666
04779
Φραγκισκος Μουζακης
Φ Μουζακης
Σισσυ Καραφυλλη
Σ Καραφυλλη
04779
Σισσυ Καραφυλλη
9
- 4
4
58,85
49
3
0,2
4
05910
07944
Σωσσανα Ιωαννου
Σ. Ιωαννου
Ζαννα Αρχοντακη
Ζ Αρχοντακη
07944
Ζαννα Αρχοντακη
9
- 9
9
57,81
30
2
0,2
5
10228
08489
Ευαγγελια Καραγιαννη
ΕΥ Καραγιαννη
Μαρια Μαραγκουδακη
Μ Μαραγκουδακη
08489
Μαρια Μαραγκουδακη
7
- 9
9
57,47
22
2
0,1
6
09485
03685
Αναστασια Χωριανοπουλου
Α Χωριανοπουλου
Ραχηλ Μποτον
Ρ Μποτον
03685
Ραχηλ Μποτον
9
- 9
9
56,94
17
7
07859
07854
Αναστασια Πρωτοψαλτη
Α Πρωτοψαλτη
Μαρια Κουρη
Μ. Κουρη
07854
Μαρια Κουρη
7
- 9
9
55,73
13
8
03598
10900
Χαρικλεια Μιχαηλιδου
Χ Μιχαηλιδου
Αλεξανδρος Αλεξανδρακης
ΑΛ Αλεξανδρακης
10900
Αλεξανδρος Αλεξανδρακης
7
- 5
5
55,38
10
-
07459
08639
Μαρια Βαλεντη
Μ Βαλεντη
Δημητριος Ντινοπουλος
Δ Ντινοπουλος
08639
Δημητριος Ντινοπουλος
9
- 8
8
55,38
10
10
09590
08808
Βασιλικη Ανδριωτη
Β Ανδριωτη
Αντωνιος Τσαρνας
Α Τσαρνας
08808
Αντωνιος Τσαρνας
8
- 8
8
51,32
11
10727
10728
Ιωαννης Λουπελης
Ι Λουπελης
Σταματια Μασοκωστα
ΣΤ Μασοκωστα
10728
Σταματια Μασοκωστα
7
- 8
8
50,35
12
09562
10058
Χριστινα Αρβανιτακη
ΧΡ Αρβανιτακη
Ειρηνη Ταχα
Ε Ταχα
10058
Ειρηνη Ταχα
8
- 6
6
49,83
13
09760
02194
Σπυριδων Παπαθανασοπουλος
Σ Παπαθανασοπουλος
Κατερινα Ματθαιου
Κ Ματθαιου
02194
Κατερινα Ματθαιου
6
- 6
6
49,65
14
07280
08817
Καλλιοπη Τσουκατου
Π Τσουκατου
Διονυσης Τσακωνας
Δ Τσακωνας
08817
Διονυσης Τσακωνας
8
- 7
7
49,31
15
10260
02567
Νικολαος Ευστρατιου
Ν Ευστρατιου
Χριστινα Μπρατακου
Χ Μπρατακου
02567
Χριστινα Μπρατακου
4
- 7
7
47,74
-
10695
10044
Μιχαηλ Μαλταμπες
Μ Μαλταμπες
Χαρικλεια Λαϊνακη
Χ Λαϊνακη
10044
Χαρικλεια Λαϊνακη
7
- 9
9
47,74
17
09813
08254
Εριφυλη Τριανταφυλλιδου
Ε Τριανταφυλλιδου
Μαρια Κλη
Μ Κλη
08254
Μαρια Κλη
9
- 9
9
47,57
18
01706
09374
Λαυρεντια Γρατσου
Λ Γρατσου
Δαναη Γεωργιου
ΔΑ Γεωργιου
09374
Δαναη Γεωργιου
9
- 8
8
46,88
19
08440
10109
Ιωαννα Ριζοπουλου
Ι Ριζοπουλου
Βασιλειος Αβραμιδης
Β Αβραμιδης
10109
Βασιλειος Αβραμιδης
6
- 6
6
46,35
20
10094
10082
Γεωργιος Τριανταφυλλου
Γ Τριανταφυλλου
Μιχαηλ Χλουβερακης
Μ Χλουβερακης
10082
Μιχαηλ Χλουβερακης
9
- 9
9
45,66
21
10100
10244
Κωνσταντινος Γαλιατσατος
Κ Γαλιατσατος
Μαριζα Κεραμιδα
ΜΑ Κεραμιδα
10244
Μαριζα Κεραμιδα
7
- 6
6
43,58
22
06880
08446
Δημητριος Πολυκρατης
Δ Πολυκρατης
Γεωργιος Καλλιανης
Γ Καλλιανης
08446
Γεωργιος Καλλιανης
8
- 9
9
43,44
23
11119
11157
Αντωνια Αλεξανδρη
Τ Αλεξανδρη
Κωνσταντινος Τσιμας
Κ Τσιμας
11157
Κωνσταντινος Τσιμας
1
- 1
1
43,23
24
11685
11700
Ευαγγελος Κορρες
Ε Κορρες
Γεωργιος Δημητριου
ΓΕ Δημητριου
11700
Γεωργιος Δημητριου
1
- 1
1
40,80
25
07812
07196
Αρτιν Παλαντζιαν
Α. Παλαντζιαν
Ανδρεας Καραγιαννοπουλος
Α Καραγιαννοπουλος
07196
Ανδρεας Καραγιαννοπουλος
9
- 9
9
38,37
26
05382
11368
Μαρια Πετσετακη
ΜΑ Πετσετακη
Κατερινα Αργυρου
Κ Αργυρου
11368
Κατερινα Αργυρου
2
- 1
1
34,38
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά